Divisions

Please choose a division below to view details.

Standings for Kokanee Krushers

Rank Team GP W L RF RA PTS ARF ARA
1 Buffalo Bob's 23 19 4 522 277 38 22.7 12.0
2 Karma 23 17 6 428 335 34 18.6 14.6
3 Earls Willow Park 23 16 7 452 354 32 19.7 15.4
4 Timberwolves AC 23 15 8 464 364 30 20.2 15.8
5 The Pint 23 15 8 457 340 30 19.9 14.8
6 Titans Tavern 23 15 8 456 432 30 19.8 18.8
7 Schooners 23 14 9 431 358 28 18.7 15.6
8 Monstar 23 11 12 390 350 22 17.0 15.2
9 Phantom Snappers 23 11 12 335 409 22 14.6 17.8
10 Hudsons Legacy 23 9 14 381 462 18 16.6 20.1
11 Banditos 23 9 14 380 430 18 16.5 18.7
12 Bayside Tigers 23 9 14 334 358 18 14.5 15.6
13 Partners Sliders 23 9 14 306 370 18 13.3 16.1
14 Blind Monk 23 7 16 292 445 14 12.7 19.3
15 Tops Pizza 23 4 19 301 468 8 13.1 20.3
16 Those Falkers 23 4 19 287 464 8 12.5 20.2

Kokanee Krushers Contacts

Banditos Kris 403-819-7177 Krista 403-554-1715
Bayside Tigers Curtis 403-860-0190 Stew 403-519-2174
Blind Monk Paul 403-512-8225 Chis 403-383-4454
Buffalo Bob's Devan 403-612-7178 Everett 403-797-1586
Earls Willow Park Iain 403-828-9648 Greg 403-613-0878
Hudsons Legacy Casey 403-390-6650 Curtis 403-200-4870
Karma Al 403-585-2448 Darcie 403-630-2322
Monstar Justin 403-462-2770 Amanda 403-478-1016
Partners Sliders Heather 403-510-5246 Patrick 403-619-7779
Phantom Snappers TJ 403-542-7717 Matty 403-813-5857
Schooners Derek 403-615-4955 Brad 403-874-9257
The Pint Dave 587-700-5404 Mike 403-969-3070
Those Falkers Roy 403-860-8508 Neil 403-287-8787
Timberwolves AC Leigh 403-510-2039 AJ 403-629-4339
Titans Tavern Kato 403-671-0900 James 403-991-9270
Tops Pizza Russ 403-809-7863 Ken 403-819-2147

Games Schedule

Week 1: April 30

D G1 G2
H Banditos 18 23
A Titans Tavern 21 24
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 19 5
A The Pint 29 35
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 13 24
A Phantom Snappers 12 17
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Monstar 16 20
A Karma 20 13
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 14 16
A Hudsons Legacy 13 17
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H Schooners 3 21
A Buffalo Bob's 19 31
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Those Falkers 15 8
A Bayside Tigers 14 13
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 13 23
A Tops Pizza 8 13
Optimist 8

Week 2: May 7

D G1 G2
H Banditos 29 13
A Hudsons Legacy 25 19
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 24 1
A Partners Sliders 21 0
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Karma 24 0
A Earls Willow Park 33 1
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Monstar 11 16
A Buffalo Bob's 23 17
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 12 19
A Bayside Tigers 24 9
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Schooners 22 28
A Tops Pizza 11 16
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H The Pint 25 28
A Titans Tavern 24 17
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Those Falkers 14 8
A Timberwolves AC 37 29
Optimist 10

Week 3: May 14

D G1 G2
H Banditos 9 20
A Schooners 14 28
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 8 12
A Buffalo Bob's 21 37
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 16 33
A Bayside Tigers 15 22
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Karma 13 9
A Titans Tavern 12 19
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 18 23
A Those Falkers 9 17
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 9 13
A The Pint 22 12
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 16 20
A Monstar 15 7
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Tops Pizza 17 16
A Hudsons Legacy 21 18
Pop Davies 6

Week 4: May 28

D G1 G2
H Banditos 17 12
A Bayside Tigers 18 22
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 20 14
A Tops Pizza 8 18
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Buffalo Bob's 25 33
A Titans Tavern 7 25
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 19 14
A Timberwolves AC 23 22
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Hudsons Legacy 13 19
A Those Falkers 20 12
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Karma 12 16
A The Pint 11 22
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Monstar 19 15
A Schooners 23 14
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 12 13
A Phantom Snappers 7 14
Pop Davies 6

Week 5: June 4

D G1 G2
H Banditos 7 13
A Monstar 21 15
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 15 16
A Schooners 14 14
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 9 12
A Karma 19 19
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 19 8
A Hudsons Legacy 18 17
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H The Pint 20 14
A Buffalo Bob's 19 20
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Those Falkers 22 8
A Blind Monk 17 16
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 24 2
A Bayside Tigers 14 8
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Titans Tavern 10 20
A Tops Pizza 19 7
Optimist 9

Week 6: June 11

D G1 G2
H Banditos 20 16
A Karma 24 26
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 6 4
A Schooners 8 23
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Hudsons Legacy 10 8
A Monstar 29 16
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 9 5
A Earls Willow Park 22 22
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 4 5
A Buffalo Bob's 27 28
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H The Pint 13 13
A Bayside Tigers 18 11
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Titans Tavern 22 27
A Timberwolves AC 21 22
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Tops Pizza 14 13
A Those Falkers 13 8
Optimist 10

Week 7: June 18

D G1 G2
H Banditos 14 11
A Tops Pizza 11 9
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Bayside Tigers 11 12
A Titans Tavern 12 19
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Blind Monk 22 26
A Timberwolves AC 21 23
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Buffalo Bob's 29 22
A Those Falkers 5 8
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 21 18
A The Pint 18 25
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Hudsons Legacy 8 17
A Schooners 27 22
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Karma 12 21
A Phantom Snappers 13 11
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 16 19
A Monstar 15 18
Pop Davies 6

Week 8: June 25

D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 15 15
A Hudsons Legacy 17 22
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Karma 19 12
A Buffalo Bob's 11 11
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Monstar 18 25
A Blind Monk 17 4
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 17 12
A Bayside Tigers 16 7
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 28 25
A Tops Pizza 18 15
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Schooners 17 32
A Titans Tavern 14 23
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H The Pint 20 14
A Timberwolves AC 21 19
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Those Falkers 16 15
A Banditos 18 19
Optimist 10

Week 9: July 9

D G1 G2
H Banditos 11 26
A Phantom Snappers 18 20
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Bayside Tigers 10 0
A Blind Monk 0 10
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Buffalo Bob's 23 31
A Tops Pizza 5 15
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 17 16
A Titans Tavern 18 18
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Schooners 17 18
A Partners Sliders 12 17
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H The Pint 15 21
A Monstar 0 9
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Those Falkers 5 20
A Karma 25 21
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 17 18
A Hudsons Legacy 18 17
Optimist 9

Week 10: July 16

D G1 G2
H Banditos 18 13
A Buffalo Bob's 15 14
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 22 17
A Blind Monk 15 12
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Hudsons Legacy 18 18
A Bayside Tigers 36 19
Pop Davies 7
D G1 G2
H Karma 27 22
A Tops Pizza 15 14
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Monstar 22 14
A Titans Tavern 25 15
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 10 15
A Timberwolves AC 20 16
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 23 6
A Those Falkers 13 18
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Schooners 18 12
A The Pint 19 19
Pop Davies 6

Week 11: July 23

D G1 G2
H Banditos 26 15
A Blind Monk 21 9
Pop Davies 5
D G1 G2
H Bayside Tigers 8 13
A Buffalo Bob's 13 22
Optimist 8
D G1 G2
H Hudsons Legacy 6 14
A Titans Tavern 32 17
Optimist 9
D G1 G2
H Monstar 27 17
A Those Falkers 11 7
Optimist 10
D G1 G2
H Partners Sliders 9 16
A The Pint 16 13
Pop Davies 6
D G1 G2
H Schooners 23 8
A Phantom Snappers 24 12
Glenmore 13
D G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 17 10
A Karma 22 20
Optimist 11
D G1 G2
H Tops Pizza 7 15
A Earls Willow Park 22 23
Pop Davies 7

Week 12: July 30

S G1 G2
H Buffalo Bob's 31 NA
A Those Falkers 15 NA
Optimist 10
S G1 G2
H Earls Willow Park 38 NA
A Blind Monk 10 NA
Glenmore 13
S G1 G2
H Karma 32 NA
A Tops Pizza 17 NA
Optimist 11
S G1 G2
H Phantom Snappers 16 NA
A Monstar 25 NA
Pop Davies 6
S G1 G2
H Schooners 25 NA
A Banditos 12 NA
Pop Davies 5
S G1 G2
H The Pint 33 NA
A Bayside Tigers 14 NA
Pop Davies 7
S G1 G2
H Timberwolves AC 30 NA
A Partners Sliders 11 NA
Optimist 9
S G1 G2
H Titans Tavern 35 NA
A Hudsons Legacy 28 NA
Optimist 8